1. kolejka
27-08-2020 18:35
PGE Spójnia Stargard
70 : 65
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
28-08-2020 17:35
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
90 : 66
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-08-2020 19:20
Tauron GTK Gliwice
88 : 74
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
29-08-2020 15:05
Trefl Sopot
71 : 76
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
29-08-2020 17:30
King Szczecin
73 : 67
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
30-08-2020 15:05
Legia Warszawa
79 : 57
HydroTruck Radom
31-08-2020 17:35
Anwil Włocławek
90 : 71
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13. kolejka
02-09-2020 19:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
82 : 73
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
2. kolejka
03-09-2020 17:35
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
74 : 64
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04-09-2020 17:35
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
58 : 78
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05-09-2020 17:35
Trefl Sopot
91 : 81
PGE Spójnia Stargard
05-09-2020 19:30
Legia Warszawa
93 : 70
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
06-09-2020 15:30
King Szczecin
74 : 71
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
06-09-2020 17:35
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
78 : 74
Anwil Włocławek
06-09-2020 19:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
91 : 83
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
5. kolejka
08-09-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
98 : 83
Legia Warszawa
3. kolejka
10-09-2020 17:35
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
67 : 72
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
11-09-2020 17:35
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
92 : 73
Tauron GTK Gliwice
11-09-2020 20:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
73 : 74
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-09-2020 17:35
Anwil Włocławek
74 : 89
Trefl Sopot
13-09-2020 17:35
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
73 : 83
King Szczecin
13-09-2020 19:30
HydroTruck Radom
81 : 74
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
14-09-2020 17:35
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
68 : 79
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
5. kolejka
16-09-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
98 : 82
Tauron GTK Gliwice
2. kolejka
16-09-2020 15:00
HydroTruck Radom
77 : 85
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
4. kolejka
17-09-2020 17:35
Legia Warszawa
98 : 81
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
18-09-2020 20:25
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
82 : 78
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
19-09-2020 17:35
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
94 : 89
HydroTruck Radom
20-09-2020 17:35
Trefl Sopot
73 : 78
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
20-09-2020 19:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
84 : 78
PGE Spójnia Stargard
21-09-2020 17:35
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
92 : 72
King Szczecin
3. kolejka
23-09-2020 19:00
Legia Warszawa
84 : 64
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
5. kolejka
24-09-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
110 : 76
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
24-09-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
85 : 74
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
24-09-2020 17:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
90 : 78
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
25-09-2020 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
64 : 72
King Szczecin
27-09-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
79 : 74
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
27-09-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
99 : 80
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
6. kolejka
29-09-2020 00:00
Legia Warszawa
77 : 73
PGE Spójnia Stargard
29-09-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
94 : 84
Tauron GTK Gliwice
30-09-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
65 : 76
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
30-09-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
82 : 66
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30-09-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
107 : 75
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
30-09-2020 00:00
King Szczecin
80 : 71
Anwil Włocławek
30-09-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
95 : 79
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
01-10-2020 17:30
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
112 : 102
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
7. kolejka
03-10-2020 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
82 : 67
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
03-10-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
86 : 78
Legia Warszawa
03-10-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
70 : 76
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
04-10-2020 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
91 : 77
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
04-10-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
76 : 72
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05-10-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
95 : 74
King Szczecin
07-10-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
94 : 88
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
07-10-2020 19:30
HydroTruck Radom
72 : 85
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
8. kolejka
08-10-2020 00:00
Legia Warszawa
76 : 69
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
09-10-2020 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
79 : 76
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09-10-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
80 : 88
King Szczecin
10-10-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
60 : 80
Trefl Sopot
9. kolejka
11-10-2020 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
85 : 80
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
8. kolejka
12-10-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
108 : 95
PGE Spójnia Stargard
10. kolejka
13-10-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
94 : 79
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
9. kolejka
16-10-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
90 : 97
Legia Warszawa
17-10-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
91 : 59
King Szczecin
15. kolejka
17-10-2020 17:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
77 : 82
Trefl Sopot
8. kolejka
18-10-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
83 : 61
Tauron GTK Gliwice
9. kolejka
18-10-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
94 : 85
Anwil Włocławek
10. kolejka
18-10-2020 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
85 : 75
King Szczecin
9. kolejka
19-10-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
85 : 76
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
21-10-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
111 : 80
HydroTruck Radom
10. kolejka
24-10-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
80 : 110
Tauron GTK Gliwice
24-10-2020 00:00
Legia Warszawa
89 : 73
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
25-10-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
67 : 87
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
9. kolejka
25-10-2020 17:35
PGE Spójnia Stargard
86 : 95
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
14. kolejka
26-10-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
96 : 67
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10. kolejka
27-10-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
98 : 89
PGE Spójnia Stargard
8. kolejka
28-10-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
98 : 101
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
11. kolejka
29-10-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
77 : 82
King Szczecin
30-10-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
67 : 90
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
30-10-2020 19:30
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
75 : 78
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
31-10-2020 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
84 : 71
HydroTruck Radom
31-10-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
99 : 90
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31-10-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
83 : 70
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31-10-2020 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
79 : 82
Legia Warszawa
31-10-2020 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
85 : 91
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12. kolejka
04-11-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
104 : 58
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
10. kolejka
04-11-2020 17:30
Anwil Włocławek
90 : 71
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
12. kolejka
05-11-2020 00:00
Legia Warszawa
78 : 72
Trefl Sopot
06-11-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
91 : 73
King Szczecin
07-11-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
85 : 80
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
08-11-2020 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
76 : 74
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08-11-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
84 : 96
PGE Spójnia Stargard
08-11-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
87 : 80
Tauron GTK Gliwice
08-11-2020 19:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
94 : 89
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
9. kolejka
10-11-2020 17:30
Trefl Sopot
79 : 60
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
13. kolejka
11-11-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
77 : 103
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
4. kolejka
11-11-2020 19:30
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
94 : 99
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13. kolejka
12-11-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
82 : 92
PGE Spójnia Stargard
14-11-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
97 : 86
HydroTruck Radom
14-11-2020 17:30
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
78 : 86
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
15-11-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
73 : 68
Legia Warszawa
15-11-2020 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
81 : 72
King Szczecin
16-11-2020 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
72 : 81
Trefl Sopot
1. kolejka
17-11-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
92 : 90
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
8. kolejka
18-11-2020 19:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
87 : 101
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
14. kolejka
19-11-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
83 : 73
King Szczecin
10. kolejka
19-11-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
91 : 99
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
14. kolejka
20-11-2020 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
71 : 60
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21-11-2020 00:00
Legia Warszawa
95 : 85
Tauron GTK Gliwice
21-11-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
105 : 85
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
22-11-2020 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
82 : 88
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
22-11-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
86 : 78
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
4. kolejka
03-12-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
93 : 78
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
15. kolejka
03-12-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
90 : 75
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
05-12-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
89 : 96
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
05-12-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
98 : 105
PGE Spójnia Stargard
06-12-2020 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
77 : 84
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
06-12-2020 00:00
King Szczecin
60 : 70
Legia Warszawa
14. kolejka
06-12-2020 19:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
107 : 101
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
15. kolejka
07-12-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
76 : 70
HydroTruck Radom
07-12-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
82 : 70
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
16. kolejka
10-12-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
101 : 82
Trefl Sopot
11-12-2020 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
89 : 93
King Szczecin
11-12-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
78 : 65
Tauron GTK Gliwice
12-12-2020 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
87 : 86
PGE Spójnia Stargard
13-12-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
71 : 70
Legia Warszawa
13-12-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
88 : 79
Anwil Włocławek
13-12-2020 17:35
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
91 : 83
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
14-12-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
102 : 67
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
17. kolejka
16-12-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
102 : 83
King Szczecin
17-12-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
93 : 85
HydroTruck Radom
17-12-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
80 : 84
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
18-12-2020 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
83 : 63
Trefl Sopot
19-12-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
78 : 94
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
19-12-2020 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
89 : 79
Legia Warszawa
19-12-2020 19:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
68 : 88
Tauron GTK Gliwice
20-12-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
87 : 54
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
18. kolejka
23-12-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
94 : 102
Legia Warszawa
23-12-2020 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
86 : 92
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
23-12-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
95 : 94
PGE Spójnia Stargard
26-12-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
96 : 83
Anwil Włocławek
27-12-2020 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
87 : 84
HydroTruck Radom
27-12-2020 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
76 : 61
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
27-12-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
81 : 75
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
27-12-2020 15:30
King Szczecin
75 : 68
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
19. kolejka
29-12-2020 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
84 : 78
Tauron GTK Gliwice
29-12-2020 00:00
King Szczecin
80 : 99
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
29-12-2020 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
81 : 74
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
30-12-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
107 : 77
Anwil Włocławek
30-12-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
71 : 100
Trefl Sopot
30-12-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
91 : 100
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
30-12-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
73 : 83
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
20. kolejka
01-01-2021 00:00
King Szczecin
105 : 80
PGE Spójnia Stargard
02-01-2021 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
81 : 87
Anwil Włocławek
02-01-2021 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
62 : 82
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
03-01-2021 00:00
Legia Warszawa
78 : 85
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
03-01-2021 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
63 : 102
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
03-01-2021 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
92 : 117
Trefl Sopot
03-01-2021 17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
89 : 86
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
04-01-2021 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
81 : 67
HydroTruck Radom
21. kolejka
06-01-2021 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
69 : 97
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
07-01-2021 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
73 : 79
Legia Warszawa
08-01-2021 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
86 : 78
HydroTruck Radom
08-01-2021 17:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
98 : 92
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
09-01-2021 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
87 : 103
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09-01-2021 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
75 : 78
King Szczecin
10-01-2021 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
95 : 73
Trefl Sopot
10-01-2021 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
97 : 89
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
19. kolejka
12-01-2021 19:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
85 : 75
Legia Warszawa
22. kolejka
13-01-2021 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
94 : 82
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
14-01-2021 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
98 : 97
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
15-01-2021 17:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
92 : 97
HydroTruck Radom
16-01-2021 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
92 : 81
Tauron GTK Gliwice
16-01-2021 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
80 : 91
Trefl Sopot
17-01-2021 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
99 : 90
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17-01-2021 00:00
Legia Warszawa
85 : 76
Anwil Włocławek
17-01-2021 00:00
King Szczecin
82 : 50
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
23. kolejka
20-01-2021 18:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
104 : 76
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
21-01-2021 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
86 : 79
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
23-01-2021 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
87 : 84
Anwil Włocławek
23-01-2021 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
81 : 102
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
23-01-2021 00:00
Trefl Sopot
80 : 70
HydroTruck Radom
24-01-2021 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
91 : 77
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
24-01-2021 00:00
King Szczecin
101 : 74
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
24-01-2021 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
83 : 92
Legia Warszawa
24. kolejka
28-01-2021 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
78 : 80
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
29-01-2021 00:00
Legia Warszawa
104 : 93
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
30-01-2021 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
77 : 75
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
30-01-2021 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
82 : 85
Trefl Sopot
30-01-2021 15:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
84 : 88
PGE Spójnia Stargard
31-01-2021 00:00
King Szczecin
77 : 67
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
31-01-2021 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
70 : 75
Tauron GTK Gliwice
31-01-2021 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
70 : 93
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
25. kolejka
04-02-2021 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
80 : 97
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05-02-2021 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
102 : 90
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
06-02-2021 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
89 : 81
Legia Warszawa
06-02-2021 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
95 : 82
Trefl Sopot
06-02-2021 17:35
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
99 : 96
Anwil Włocławek
07-02-2021 00:00
King Szczecin
70 : 78
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
07-02-2021 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
72 : 88
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
08-02-2021 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
75 : 97
HydroTruck Radom
26. kolejka
25-02-2021 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
93 : 77
Anwil Włocławek
26-02-2021 00:00
Legia Warszawa
74 : 72
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
27-02-2021 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
93 : 100
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
27-02-2021 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
80 : 72
Tauron GTK Gliwice
28-02-2021 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
73 : 75
PGE Spójnia Stargard
28-02-2021 00:00
King Szczecin
81 : 83
Trefl Sopot
01-03-2021 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
87 : 94
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
27. kolejka
03-03-2021 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
76 : 104
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05-03-2021 00:00
Trefl Sopot
74 : 81
Legia Warszawa
06-03-2021 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
81 : 78
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
06-03-2021 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
75 : 83
HydroTruck Radom
06-03-2021 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
77 : 67
Anwil Włocławek
07-03-2021 00:00
King Szczecin
79 : 65
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
07-03-2021 17:35
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
77 : 98
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
26. kolejka
09-03-2021 20:00
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
103 : 73
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
28. kolejka
10-03-2021 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
110 : 89
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
27. kolejka
11-03-2021 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
83 : 96
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
28. kolejka
11-03-2021 00:00
Legia Warszawa
67 : 69
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-03-2021 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
80 : 64
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
12-03-2021 00:00
Trefl Sopot
72 : 66
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13-03-2021 17:35
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
88 : 109
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
14-03-2021 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
70 : 64
Anwil Włocławek
14-03-2021 00:00
King Szczecin
100 : 70
Tauron GTK Gliwice
15-03-2021 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
104 : 98
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
29. kolejka
15-03-2021 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
71 : 82
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17-03-2021 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
93 : 106
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17-03-2021 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
80 : 84
Anwil Włocławek
17-03-2021 00:00
King Szczecin
97 : 87
HydroTruck Radom
17-03-2021 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
90 : 80
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
17-03-2021 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
80 : 89
Legia Warszawa
18-03-2021 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
88 : 93
Trefl Sopot
18-03-2021 17:35
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
89 : 92
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
30. kolejka
20-03-2021 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
90 : 103
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
21-03-2021 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
84 : 73
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
21-03-2021 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
102 : 95
Anwil Włocławek
21-03-2021 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
84 : 83
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
21-03-2021 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
91 : 96
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21-03-2021 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
86 : 74
Tauron GTK Gliwice
21-03-2021 00:00
Legia Warszawa
137 : 43
King Szczecin
21-03-2021 17:30
Trefl Sopot
107 : 78
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Page 1 z 1
5
10
20
50
100
Wszystko