1 Kolejka
26-09-2019 17:40
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
111 : 95
HydroTruck Radom
27-09-2019 17:40
Tauron GTK Gliwice
102 : 105
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28-09-2019 12:35
PGE Spójnia Stargard
65 : 76
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
28-09-2019 18:00
Trefl Sopot
90 : 77
King Szczecin
29-09-2019 12:35
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
88 : 94
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
29-09-2019 17:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
84 : 79
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
29-09-2019 19:00
Anwil Włocławek
110 : 72
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
02-10-2019 19:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
79 : 70
Legia Warszawa
2 Kolejka
03-10-2019 17:30
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
72 : 78
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
04-10-2019 17:30
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
87 : 66
Trefl Sopot
05-10-2019 12:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
80 : 97
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
05-10-2019 17:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
79 : 81
King Szczecin
05-10-2019 19:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
98 : 94
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
06-10-2019 12:30
HydroTruck Radom
66 : 77
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
07-10-2019 19:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
75 : 80
PGE Spójnia Stargard
08-10-2019 20:20
Legia Warszawa
87 : 94
Anwil Włocławek
3 Kolejka
11-10-2019 17:30
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
92 : 82
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
12-10-2019 12:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
82 : 95
Anwil Włocławek
12-10-2019 17:00
Trefl Sopot
95 : 91
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
12-10-2019 19:00
HydroTruck Radom
80 : 74
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13-10-2019 12:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
73 : 83
King Szczecin
13-10-2019 15:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
91 : 80
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13-10-2019 17:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
78 : 87
Tauron GTK Gliwice
13-10-2019 19:00
Legia Warszawa
69 : 71
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
4 Kolejka
17-10-2019 17:30
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
103 : 64
Legia Warszawa
17-10-2019 19:00
King Szczecin
90 : 81
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
17-10-2019 19:00
Trefl Sopot
68 : 64
PGE Spójnia Stargard
18-10-2019 17:30
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
70 : 89
Tauron GTK Gliwice
19-10-2019 17:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
88 : 82
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
20-10-2019 12:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
83 : 85
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
20-10-2019 12:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
103 : 106
Anwil Włocławek
20-10-2019 16:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
86 : 53
HydroTruck Radom
5 Kolejka
22-10-2019 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
93 : 97
PGE Spójnia Stargard
25-10-2019 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
100 : 64
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
26-10-2019 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
84 : 86
Trefl Sopot
26-10-2019 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
82 : 99
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26-10-2019 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
71 : 96
King Szczecin
27-10-2019 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
66 : 95
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
27-10-2019 00:00
Legia Warszawa
76 : 90
HydroTruck Radom
27-10-2019 18:00
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
99 : 110
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
6 Kolejka
31-10-2019 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
94 : 102
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
02-11-2019 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
69 : 71
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
02-11-2019 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
79 : 82
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02-11-2019 00:00
Trefl Sopot
99 : 94
Tauron GTK Gliwice
02-11-2019 19:30
HydroTruck Radom
85 : 80
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
03-11-2019 00:00
King Szczecin
104 : 97
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
03-11-2019 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
101 : 77
Anwil Włocławek
03-11-2019 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
95 : 103
Legia Warszawa
7 Kolejka
07-11-2019 20:20
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
71 : 87
Trefl Sopot
08-11-2019 19:50
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
80 : 65
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
09-11-2019 15:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
81 : 72
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
09-11-2019 17:30
Legia Warszawa
95 : 87
King Szczecin
09-11-2019 17:30
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
106 : 83
HydroTruck Radom
09-11-2019 19:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
89 : 93
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
10-11-2019 19:30
Anwil Włocławek
118 : 74
Tauron GTK Gliwice
11-11-2019 17:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
82 : 73
PGE Spójnia Stargard
8 Kolejka
13-11-2019 19:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
81 : 97
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
15-11-2019 17:30
King Szczecin
85 : 87
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
16-11-2019 15:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
86 : 89
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
16-11-2019 16:50
Anwil Włocławek
78 : 82
HydroTruck Radom
16-11-2019 17:30
Trefl Sopot
82 : 95
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
17-11-2019 15:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
80 : 66
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17-11-2019 17:30
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
81 : 66
Legia Warszawa
17-11-2019 19:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
81 : 84
Tauron GTK Gliwice
9 Kolejka
19-11-2019 17:30
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
108 : 85
King Szczecin
21-11-2019 17:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
78 : 72
Tauron GTK Gliwice
22-11-2019 17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
73 : 82
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
23-11-2019 15:00
Legia Warszawa
77 : 81
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
23-11-2019 17:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
72 : 81
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
23-11-2019 19:30
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
89 : 71
Trefl Sopot
24-11-2019 17:30
Anwil Włocławek
96 : 85
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
24-11-2019 19:30
HydroTruck Radom
96 : 76
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
11 Kolejka
26-11-2019 19:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
98 : 92
Tauron GTK Gliwice
10 Kolejka
28-11-2019 17:30
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
87 : 65
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
29-11-2019 20:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
80 : 97
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
30-11-2019 15:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
64 : 85
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30-11-2019 17:30
Trefl Sopot
63 : 80
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
30-11-2019 17:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
70 : 78
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
30-11-2019 19:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
71 : 69
Legia Warszawa
01-12-2019 15:00
King Szczecin
77 : 78
HydroTruck Radom
01-12-2019 16:00
Anwil Włocławek
112 : 88
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
11 Kolejka
04-12-2019 19:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
93 : 84
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
05-12-2019 20:30
Legia Warszawa
71 : 92
Trefl Sopot
06-12-2019 20:15
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
80 : 100
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
07-12-2019 17:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
96 : 71
Anwil Włocławek
07-12-2019 19:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
90 : 82
PGE Spójnia Stargard
08-12-2019 15:00
HydroTruck Radom
68 : 85
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
08-12-2019 17:30
King Szczecin
97 : 44
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
12 Kolejka
10-12-2019 20:15
Tauron GTK Gliwice
95 : 94
Legia Warszawa
11-12-2019 19:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
76 : 96
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
13-12-2019 17:30
Anwil Włocławek
110 : 82
King Szczecin
13-12-2019 19:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
78 : 86
HydroTruck Radom
14-12-2019 14:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
86 : 108
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
14-12-2019 17:30
Trefl Sopot
87 : 78
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
15-12-2019 15:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
95 : 68
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
15-12-2019 17:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
84 : 72
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13 Kolejka
18-12-2019 20:15
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
110 : 80
Trefl Sopot
19-12-2019 20:30
Legia Warszawa
71 : 98
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
20-12-2019 19:00
HydroTruck Radom
75 : 77
PGE Spójnia Stargard
21-12-2019 15:00
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
96 : 104
Tauron GTK Gliwice
21-12-2019 16:45
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
74 : 84
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21-12-2019 19:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
96 : 98
Anwil Włocławek
22-12-2019 15:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
78 : 75
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
22-12-2019 17:30
King Szczecin
82 : 83
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
14 Kolejka
26-12-2019 17:30
Anwil Włocławek
83 : 65
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
28-12-2019 15:00
King Szczecin
71 : 89
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
28-12-2019 16:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
84 : 70
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28-12-2019 17:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
79 : 84
Legia Warszawa
28-12-2019 19:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
90 : 88
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
29-12-2019 15:00
Trefl Sopot
84 : 83
HydroTruck Radom
29-12-2019 17:30
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
85 : 72
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
30-12-2019 17:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
74 : 83
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
15 Kolejka
01-01-2020 17:30
King Szczecin
74 : 68
PGE Spójnia Stargard
02-01-2020 17:30
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
83 : 78
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
03-01-2020 19:00
HydroTruck Radom
89 : 71
Tauron GTK Gliwice
04-01-2020 15:00
Legia Warszawa
75 : 104
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04-01-2020 17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
62 : 87
Trefl Sopot
04-01-2020 19:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
75 : 104
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
05-01-2020 17:30
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
86 : 102
Anwil Włocławek
06-01-2020 17:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
100 : 69
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
16 Kolejka
09-01-2020 17:30
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
100 : 93
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
10-01-2020 17:45
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
82 : 97
PGE Spójnia Stargard
11-01-2020 17:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
95 : 78
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
11-01-2020 19:30
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
78 : 109
Anwil Włocławek
12-01-2020 15:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
81 : 86
Tauron GTK Gliwice
12-01-2020 16:00
King Szczecin
76 : 70
Trefl Sopot
12-01-2020 17:30
HydroTruck Radom
83 : 87
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-01-2020 19:30
Legia Warszawa
92 : 85
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
17 Kolejka
17-01-2020 19:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
106 : 84
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
18-01-2020 17:30
Anwil Włocławek
105 : 79
Legia Warszawa
19-01-2020 15:00
King Szczecin
86 : 80
Tauron GTK Gliwice
19-01-2020 17:30
Trefl Sopot
79 : 86
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
19-01-2020 19:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
92 : 71
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
20-01-2020 20:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
94 : 78
HydroTruck Radom
21-01-2020 17:30
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
99 : 90
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
18 Kolejka
23-01-2020 19:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
92 : 82
Trefl Sopot
24-01-2020 17:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
96 : 87
Legia Warszawa
25-01-2020 17:30
Anwil Włocławek
110 : 84
PGE Spójnia Stargard
26-01-2020 15:00
King Szczecin
77 : 92
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26-01-2020 17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
66 : 74
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
26-01-2020 19:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
74 : 82
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
27-01-2020 20:30
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
59 : 51
HydroTruck Radom
19 Kolejka
29-01-2020 20:00
Legia Warszawa
89 : 97
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
31-01-2020 17:45
PGE Spójnia Stargard
78 : 69
Trefl Sopot
01-02-2020 17:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
88 : 65
King Szczecin
01-02-2020 19:30
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
87 : 77
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
02-02-2020 14:00
Anwil Włocławek
76 : 70
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
02-02-2020 15:00
HydroTruck Radom
71 : 72
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
02-02-2020 16:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
111 : 99
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
02-02-2020 17:30
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
86 : 73
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
20 Kolejka
06-02-2020 17:30
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
107 : 113
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
07-02-2020 17:40
HydroTruck Radom
79 : 76
Legia Warszawa
07-02-2020 19:30
King Szczecin
75 : 73
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
08-02-2020 17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
86 : 79
Tauron GTK Gliwice
09-02-2020 14:30
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
75 : 81
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
09-02-2020 17:30
Trefl Sopot
64 : 77
Anwil Włocławek
09-02-2020 19:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
85 : 96
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10-02-2020 19:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
90 : 83
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21 Kolejka
27-02-2020 20:15
Anwil Włocławek
79 : 95
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
28-02-2020 17:45
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
63 : 62
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
28-02-2020 19:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
71 : 99
Trefl Sopot
29-02-2020 15:00
Legia Warszawa
90 : 83
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
29-02-2020 17:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
85 : 65
PGE Spójnia Stargard
29-02-2020 19:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
82 : 80
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
01-03-2020 17:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
80 : 66
HydroTruck Radom
03-03-2020 19:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
103 : 73
King Szczecin
22 Kolejka
04-03-2020 17:30
HydroTruck Radom
74 : 86
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
04-03-2020 19:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
66 : 106
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
06-03-2020 19:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
82 : 88
Anwil Włocławek
06-03-2020 20:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
82 : 75
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
07-03-2020 17:30
Trefl Sopot
86 : 76
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
08-03-2020 15:00
King Szczecin
111 : 89
Legia Warszawa
08-03-2020 17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
71 : 83
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
08-03-2020 19:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
72 : 86
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
23 Kolejka
11-03-2020 19:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- :
-
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
12-03-2020 19:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- :
-
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
12-03-2020 20:30
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- :
-
PGE Spójnia Stargard
13-03-2020 17:30
HydroTruck Radom
- :
-
Anwil Włocławek
13-03-2020 19:00
Legia Warszawa
- :
-
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
30 Kolejka
14-03-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- :
-
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
23 Kolejka
14-03-2020 17:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- :
-
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
14-03-2020 19:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- :
-
Trefl Sopot
15-03-2020 17:30
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- :
-
King Szczecin
18 Kolejka
16-03-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- :
-
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
24 Kolejka
17-03-2020 19:00
Trefl Sopot
- :
-
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17-03-2020 20:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- :
-
Anwil Włocławek
18-03-2020 18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- :
-
HydroTruck Radom
18-03-2020 19:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- :
-
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
18-03-2020 20:30
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- :
-
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
19-03-2020 17:30
King Szczecin
- :
-
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
19-03-2020 19:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- :
-
PGE Spójnia Stargard
25 Kolejka
21-03-2020 15:00
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- :
-
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21-03-2020 17:30
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- :
-
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21-03-2020 19:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- :
-
Anwil Włocławek
22-03-2020 15:00
Legia Warszawa
- :
-
PGE Spójnia Stargard
22-03-2020 17:30
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- :
-
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
22-03-2020 19:30
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- :
-
Tauron GTK Gliwice
23-03-2020 20:30
HydroTruck Radom
- :
-
King Szczecin
24-03-2020 20:30
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- :
-
Trefl Sopot
26 Kolejka
25-03-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- :
-
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
28-03-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
- :
-
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
28-03-2020 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- :
-
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
28-03-2020 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- :
-
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-03-2020 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- :
-
King Szczecin
29-03-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- :
-
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
29-03-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
- :
-
Legia Warszawa
30-03-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- :
-
HydroTruck Radom
24 Kolejka
01-04-2020 19:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- :
-
Legia Warszawa
27 Kolejka
02-04-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- :
-
PGE Spójnia Stargard
04-04-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- :
-
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
04-04-2020 00:00
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- :
-
Trefl Sopot
04-04-2020 00:00
King Szczecin
- :
-
Anwil Włocławek
04-04-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- :
-
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05-04-2020 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- :
-
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
05-04-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
- :
-
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
05-04-2020 00:00
Legia Warszawa
- :
-
Tauron GTK Gliwice
28 Kolejka
08-04-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
- :
-
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
08-04-2020 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- :
-
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
08-04-2020 00:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- :
-
Legia Warszawa
08-04-2020 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- :
-
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
08-04-2020 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- :
-
HydroTruck Radom
08-04-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- :
-
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08-04-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- :
-
King Szczecin
29 Kolejka
11-04-2020 00:00
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
- :
-
Tauron GTK Gliwice
11-04-2020 00:00
Legia Warszawa
- :
-
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
11-04-2020 00:00
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
- :
-
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
11-04-2020 00:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- :
-
PGE Spójnia Stargard
11-04-2020 00:00
HydroTruck Radom
- :
-
Trefl Sopot
11-04-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- :
-
King Szczecin
11-04-2020 00:00
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
- :
-
Anwil Włocławek
13-04-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- :
-
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
28 Kolejka
15-04-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
- :
-
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
17 Kolejka
16-04-2020 00:00
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
- :
-
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
30 Kolejka
19-04-2020 00:00
Anwil Włocławek
- :
-
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
19-04-2020 00:00
BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- :
-
Legia Warszawa
19-04-2020 00:00
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
- :
-
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
19-04-2020 00:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
- :
-
HydroTruck Radom
19-04-2020 00:00
Trefl Sopot
- :
-
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19-04-2020 00:00
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- :
-
King Szczecin
19-04-2020 00:00
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- :
-
Suzuki Arka Gdynia
Page 1 z 1
5
10
20
50
100
Wszystko