KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz - sezon 2009/2010 - II liga grupa A
I runda sezonu zasadniczego | ||||
1 kolejka | ||||
Basket Kwidzyn | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 66:84 | (15:28, 14:15, 13:24, 24:17) |
17 | Gliszczyński | |||
16 | Szopiński | |||
16 | Urbaniak | |||
10 | Szyttenholm | |||
9 | Kuczyński | |||
6 | Laydych | |||
6 | Gierszewski | |||
2 | Czyżnielewski | |||
2 | Robak | |||
2 kolejka | ||||
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72:94 | (20:27, 15:22, 26:23, 11:22) |
19 | Szyttenholm | |||
19 | Gliszczyński | |||
17 | Kuczyński | |||
16 | Szopiński | |||
8 | Robak | |||
6 | Gierszewski | |||
4 | Czyżnielewski | |||
4 | Urbaniak | |||
1 | Kopkowski | |||
3 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | AZS Olsztyn | 103:71 | (27:24, 29:5, 26:26, 21:16) |
Szyttenholm | 18 | |||
Kuczyński | 16 | |||
Gierszewski | 14 | |||
Gliszczyński | 10 | |||
Robak | 10 | |||
Szopiński | 9 | |||
Urbaniak | 6 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 6 | |||
Baliński | 5 | |||
Laydych | 5 | |||
Rąpalski | 4 | |||
4 kolejka | ||||
OSSM Warszawa | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 83:109 | (6:33, 23:22, 26:22, 28:32) |
23 | Szyttenholm | |||
22 | Laydych | |||
16 | Kuczyński | |||
13 | Szopiński | |||
11 | Urbaniak | |||
9 | Gierszewski | |||
9 | Robak | |||
2 | Baliński | |||
2 | Kopkowski | |||
1 | Rąpalski | |||
1 | Szafranek | |||
5 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Legia Warszawa | 95:67 | (21:15, 23:17, 29:14, 22:21) |
Kuczyński | 22 | |||
Gliszczyński | 14 | |||
Urbaniak | 12 | |||
Szopiński | 11 | |||
Szyttenholm | 10 | |||
Laydych | 7 | |||
Gierszewski | 4 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 4 | |||
Kopkowski | 4 | |||
Robak | 4 | |||
Rąpalski | 3 | |||
6 kolejka | ||||
Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 65:79 | (18:18, 21:20, 12:27, 14:14) |
22 | Szyttenholm | |||
16 | Kuczyńśki | |||
15 | Urbaniak | |||
7 | Laydych | |||
7 | Szopiński | |||
6 | Gierszewski | |||
6 | Gliszczyński | |||
7 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | OSSM Sopot | 113:63 | (36:13, 31:16, 25:22, 21:12) |
Laydych | 22 | |||
Gliszczyński | 20 | |||
Kuczyński | 19 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 15 | |||
Baliński | 13 | |||
Urbaniak | 9 | |||
Robak | 8 | |||
Kopkowski | 4 | |||
Gierszewski | 3 | |||
8 kolejka | ||||
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 87:93 | (21:26, 14:20, 25:18, 27:29) |
23 | Laydych | |||
21 | Szyttenholm | |||
18 | Gliszczyński | |||
13 | Kuczyński | |||
11 | Gierszewski | |||
5 | Urbaniak | |||
2 | Szopiński | |||
9 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Siden Toruń | 92:75 | (25:27, 18:15, 24:20, 25:13) |
Szyttenholm | 22 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 20 | |||
Laydych | 15 | |||
Kuczyński | 11 | |||
Szopiński | 10 | |||
Gliszczyński | 7 | |||
Kopkowski | 4 | |||
Baliński | 3 | |||
10 kolejka | ||||
Żuraw Gniewino | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 75:97 | (20:24, 27:28, 10:19, 18:26) |
24 | Gliszczyński | |||
22 | Kuczyński | |||
12 | Szyttenholm | |||
12 | Laydych | |||
11 | Szopiński | |||
7 | Czyżnielewski | |||
6 | Urbaniak | |||
3 | Kopkowski | |||
11 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Norgips Piaseczno | 88:82 | (15:21, 33:19, 17:18, 23:24) |
Gliszczyński | 27 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 22 | |||
Urbaniak | 12 | |||
Szyttenholm | 9 | |||
Kuczyński | 7 | |||
Szopiński | 4 | |||
Robak | 4 | |||
Laydych | 3 | |||
12 kolejka | ||||
Harmattan Gniewkowo | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 82:75 | (19:22, 23:8, 23:21, 17:24) |
13 | Kuczyński | |||
12 | Gliszczyński | |||
11 | Laydych | |||
10 | Urbaniak | |||
9 | Szyttenholm | |||
8 | Robak | |||
6 | Czyżnielewski | |||
6 | Szopiński | |||
13 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Korsarz Gdańsk | 112:72 | (37:13, 25:21, 25:11, 25:27) |
Kuczyński | 18 | |||
Gliszczyński | 16 | |||
Robak | 14 | |||
Szyttenholm | 12 | |||
Baliński | 11 | |||
Urbaniak | 10 | |||
Rąpalski | 8 | |||
Szopiński | 8 | |||
Laydych | 6 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 5 | |||
Szafranek | 4 | |||
14 kolejka | ||||
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdańśki | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85:74 | (25:23, 15:22, 16:11, 29:18) |
19 | Urbaniak | |||
15 | Szyttenholm | |||
12 | Gliszczyński | |||
11 | Laydych | |||
8 | Bierwagen | |||
4 | Czyżnielewski | |||
3 | Robak | |||
2 | Szopiński | |||
15 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | SKK Siedlce | 76:75 | (28:34, 16:15, 18:12, 14:14) |
Urbaniak | 14 | |||
Robak | 14 | |||
Bierwagen | 13 | |||
Laydych | 8 | |||
Szyttenholm | 7 | |||
Kuczyński | 7 | |||
Gliszczyński | 6 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 6 | |||
Baliński | 1 | |||
16 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Basket Kwidzyn | 87:60 | (23:17, 26:18, 19:11, 19:14) |
Laydych | 16 | |||
Szyttenholm | 15 | |||
Gliszczyński | 12 | |||
Kuczyński | 12 | |||
Bierwagen | 11 | |||
Robak | 10 | |||
Urbaniak | 6 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 3 | |||
Baliński | 2 | |||
17 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 67:65 | (16:17, 20:15, 15:19, 16:14) |
Szyttenholm | 20 | |||
Gliszczyński | 16 | |||
Kuczyński | 14 | |||
Laydych | 10 | |||
Urbaniak | 6 | |||
Robak | 1 | |||
18 kolejka | ||||
AZS Olsztyn | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 76:89 | (19:17, 16:26, 21:9, 20:37) |
20 | Laydych | |||
18 | Szyttenholm | |||
17 | Gliszczyński | |||
15 | Kuczyński | |||
8 | Robak | |||
8 | Urbaniak | |||
2 | Baliński | |||
1 | Bierwagen | |||
19 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | OSSM Warszawa | 92:55 | (21:16, 29:10, 25:16, 17:13) |
Kuczyński | 18 | |||
Bierwagen | 12 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 11 | |||
Szyttenholm | 10 | |||
Baliński | 10 | |||
Robak | 9 | |||
Szopiński | 8 | |||
Urbaniak | 4 | |||
Rąpalski | 4 | |||
Gliszczyński | 3 | |||
Laydych | 3 | |||
20 kolejka | ||||
Legia Warszawa | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 86:102 | (28:36, 23:22, 17:31, 18:13) |
38 | Gliszczyński (8x3) | |||
15 | Kuczyński | |||
11 | Bierwagen | |||
9 | Laydych | |||
8 | Robak | |||
6 | Szopiński | |||
6 | Szyttenholm | |||
4 | Urbaniak | |||
3 | Czyżnielewski | |||
2 | Szafranek | |||
21 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Asseco Prokom 3 Gdynia | 86:67 | (18:14, 22:19, 14:17, 32:17) |
Laydych | 17 | |||
Urbaniak | 14 | |||
Szopiński | 11 | |||
Szyttenholm | 10 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 9 | |||
Robak | 7 | |||
Kuczyński | 7 | |||
Baliński | 3 | |||
Rąpalski | 3 | |||
Raczyński | 3 | |||
Gliszczyński | 2 | |||
22 kolejka | ||||
OSSM Sopot | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 56:92 | (9:25, 17:21, 10:20, 20:26) |
17 | Urbaniak | |||
12 | Kuczyński | |||
12 | Rąpalski | |||
9 | Czyżnielewski | |||
8 | Szopiński | |||
7 | Gliszczyński | |||
6 | Laydych | |||
6 | Szafranek | |||
6 | Baliński | |||
4 | Szyttenholm | |||
4 | Robak | |||
1 | Raczyński | |||
23 kolajka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 135:90 | (37:22, 27:20, 40:21, 31:27) |
Gliszczyński (8x3) | 34 | |||
Urbaniak | 26 | |||
Laydych | 18 | |||
Kuczyński | 12 | |||
Baliński | 11 | |||
Szyttenholm | 10 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 9 | |||
Szopiński | 5 | |||
Robak | 4 | |||
Szafranek | 2 | |||
Raczyński | 2 | |||
Bierwagen | 2 | |||
24 kolejka | ||||
Siden Toruń | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72:86 | (17:21, 18:30, 16:18, 21:17) |
17 | Laydych | |||
17 | Kuczyński | |||
15 | Gliszczyński | |||
13 | Urbaniak | |||
12 | Szopiński | |||
7 | Szyttenholm | |||
2 | Rąpalski | |||
2 | Robak | |||
1 | Baliński | |||
25 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Żuraw Gniewino | 100:75 | (31:20, 18:13, 24:17, 27:25) |
Gliszczyński (7x3) | 23 | |||
Szyttenholm | 20 | |||
Szopiński | 16 | |||
Urbaniak | 15 | |||
Bierwagen | 13 | |||
Rąpalski | 6 | |||
Raczyńśki | 4 | |||
Kamieński | 2 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 1 | |||
26 kolejka | ||||
Norgips Piaseczno | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 89:102 | (25:35, 15:21, 21:22, 28:24) |
25 | Gliszczyński (5x3) | |||
20 | Bierwagen | |||
19 | Szopiński | |||
16 | Szyttenholm | |||
13 | Laydych | |||
9 | Urbaniak | |||
27 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 90:71 | (28:12, 20:20, 21:16, 21:23) |
Szopiński | 21 | |||
Laydych | 12 | |||
Bierwagen | 11 | |||
Urbaniak | 11 | |||
Szyttenholm | 9 | |||
Gliszczyński | 9 | |||
Robak | 6 | |||
Rąpalski | 4 | |||
Baliński | 3 | |||
Szafranek | 2 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 2 | |||
28 kolejka | ||||
Korsarz Gdańsk | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 66:92 | (14:22, 21:29, 12:19, 19:22) |
28 | Laydych | |||
16 | Urbaniak | |||
13 | Szyttenholm | |||
10 | Rąpalski | |||
8 | Szopiński | |||
6 | Bierwagen | |||
4 | Szafranek | |||
3 | Gliszczyński | |||
2 | Raczyński | |||
2 | Baliński | |||
29 kolejka | ||||
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | - | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 78:83 | (18:28, 25:10, 16:21, 19:24) |
Szyttenholm | 21 | |||
Szopiński | 17 | |||
Urbaniak | 10 | |||
Kuczyńśki | 10 | |||
Czyżnielewski | 10 | |||
Gliszczyński | 3 | |||
Bierwagen | 3 | |||
Laydych | 2 | |||
Baliński | 2 | |||
30 kolejka | ||||
SKK Siedlce | - | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 68:89 | (21:28, 17:22, 12:16, 18:23) |
22 | Laydych | |||
17 | Szyttenholm | |||
14 | Bierwagen | |||
12 | Szopiński | |||
9 | Baliński | |||
9 | Urbaniak | |||
4 | Robak | |||
2 | Raczyński |
I 03.10.2009
Basket Kwidzyn | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 66 | : | 84 | |
SIDEn Toruń | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 71 | : | 70 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 111 | : | 58 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | OSSM Sopot | 92 | : | 52 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | Asseco Prokom III | 118 | : | 85 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | Legia Warszawa | 88 | : | 85 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | OSSM Warszawa | 99 | : | 43 | |
SKK Siedlce | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 68 | : | 56 |
II 10.10.2009
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72 | : | 94 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | Basket Kwidzyn | 45 | : | 81 | |
OSSM Warszawa | SKK Siedlce | 64 | : | 78 | |
Legia Warszawa | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 75 | : | 70 | |
Asseco Prokom III | Korsarz Gdańsk | 67 | : | 76 | |
OSSM Sopot | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 48 | : | 68 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | Norgips Piaseczno | 70 | : | 105 | |
SIDEn Toruń | Żuraw Gniewino | 67 | : | 74 |
III 14.10.2009 (Środa)
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 103 | : | 71 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 84 | : | 66 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | SIDEn Toruń | 78 | : | 80 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 122 | : | 64 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | OSSM Sopot | 70 | : | 62 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | Asseco Prokom III | 75 | : | 57 | |
SKK Siedlce | Legia Warszawa | 92 | : | 61 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | OSSM Warszawa | 101 | : | 38 |
IV 21.10.2010 (Środa)
OSSM Warszawa | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 83 | : | 109 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 103 | : | 77 | |
Legia Warszawa | Basket Kwidzyn | 64 | : | 66 | |
Asseco Prokom III | SKK Siedlce | 70 | : | 65 | |
OSSM Sopot | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 66 | : | 83 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | Korsarz Gdańsk | 92 | : | 72 | |
SIDEn Toruń | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 88 | : | 66 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | Norgips Piaseczno | 85 | : | 87 |
V 24.10.2009
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | Legia Warszawa | 95 | : | 67 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 94 | : | 89 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | Żuraw Gniewino | 86 | : | 80 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | SIDEn Toruń | 69 | : | 80 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 95 | : | 73 | |
SKK Siedlce | OSSM Sopot | 94 | : | 59 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | Asseco Prokom III | 75 | : | 69 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | OSSM Warszawa | 101 | : | 70 |
VI 28.10.2009 (Środa)
Asseco Prokom III | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 65 | : | 79 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | OSSM Warszawa | 97 | : | 66 | |
OSSM Sopot | Basket Kwidzyn | 61 | : | 81 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | SKK Siedlce | 70 | : | 91 | |
SIDEn Toruń | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 63 | : | 70 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | Korsarz Gdańsk | 97 | : | 73 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 89 | : | 70 | |
Legia Warszawa | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 95 | : | 66 |
VII 07.11.2009
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | OSSM Sopot | 113 | : | 63 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 76 | : | 80 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | Norgips Piaseczno | 68 | : | 94 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | Żuraw Gniewino | 62 | : | 82 | |
SKK Siedlce | SIDEn Toruń | 76 | : | 75 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 85 | : | 51 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | Asseco Prokom III | 83 | : | 81 | |
OSSM Warszawa | Legia Warszawa | 81 | : | 90 |
VIII 11.11.2009 (Środa)
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 87 | : | 93 | |
SIDEn Toruń | Basket Kwidzyn | 60 | : | 51 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | Legia Warszawa | 89 | : | 71 | |
Asseco Prokom III | OSSM Warszawa | 98 | : | 66 | |
OSSM Sopot | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 53 | : | 61 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | SKK Siedlce | 78 | : | 91 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 87 | : | 75 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | Korsarz Gdańsk | 89 | : | 63 |
IX 21.11.2009
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | SIDEn Toruń | 92 | : | 75 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 67 | : | 87 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 74 | : | 67 | |
SKK Siedlce | Norgips Piaseczno | 70 | : | 60 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | Żuraw Gniewino | 53 | : | 64 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 101 | : | 77 | |
OSSM Warszawa | OSSM Sopot | 65 | : | 51 | |
Legia Warszawa | Asseco Prokom III | 66 | : | 62 |
X 28.11.2009
Żuraw Gniewino | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 75 | : | 97 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | Asseco Prokom III | 71 | : | 59 | |
OSSM Sopot | Legia Warszawa | 79 | : | 106 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | OSSM Warszawa | 88 | : | 79 | |
SIDEn Toruń | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 88 | : | 54 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | Basket Kwidzyn | 74 | : | 52 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | SKK Siedlce | 83 | : | 90 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 80 | : | 79 |
XI 05.12.2009
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | Norgips Piaseczno | 88 | : | 82 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 86 | : | 66 | |
SKK Siedlce | Korsarz Gdańsk | 99 | : | 89 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 65 | : | 69 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | Żuraw Gniewino | 69 | : | 79 | |
OSSM Warszawa | SIDEn Toruń | 60 | : | 74 | |
Legia Warszawa | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 89 | : | 72 | |
Asseco Prokom III | OSSM Sopot | 96 | : | 60 |
XII 12.12.2009
Harmattan Gniewkowo | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 82 | : | 75 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | OSSM Sopot | 97 | : | 43 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | Asseco Prokom III | 87 | : | 80 | |
SIDEn Toruń | Legia Warszawa | 85 | : | 69 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | OSSM Warszawa | 89 | : | 66 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 111 | : | 88 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | Korsarz Gdańsk | 85 | : | 47 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | SKK Siedlce | 57 | : | 68 |
XIII 19.12.2009
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | Korsarz Gdańsk | 112 | : | 72 | |
SKK Siedlce | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 93 | : | 77 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 51 | : | 63 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 74 | : | 87 | |
OSSM Warszawa | Norgips Piaseczno | 65 | : | 96 | |
Legia Warszawa | Żuraw Gniewino | 88 | : | 92 | |
Asseco Prokom III | SIDEn Toruń | 82 | : | 76 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | OSSM Sopot | 107 | : | 73 |
XIV 06.01.2010 (Środa)
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 85 | : | 74 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 93 | : | 85 | |
SIDEn Toruń | OSSM Sopot | 81 | : | 38 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | Asseco Prokom III | 84 | : | 102 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | Legia Warszawa | 83 | : | 61 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | OSSM Warszawa | 93 | : | 64 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 89 | : | 81 | |
SKK Siedlce | Basket Kwidzyn | 71 | : | 65 |
XV 09.01.2010
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | SKK Siedlce | 76 | : | 75 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 76 | : | 58 | |
OSSM Warszawa | Korsarz Gdańsk | 90 | : | 73 | |
Legia Warszawa | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 67 | : | 81 | |
Asseco Prokom III | Norgips Piaseczno | 86 | : | 90 | |
OSSM Sopot | Żuraw Gniewino | 44 | : | 76 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | SIDEn Toruń | 52 | : | 86 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 77 | : | 59 |
XVI 16.01.2010
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | Basket Kwidzyn | 87 | : | 60 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | SIDEn Toruń | 79 | : | 77 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | Żuraw Gniewino | 87 | : | 95 | |
OSSM Sopot | Norgips Piaseczno | 49 | : | 71 | |
Asseco Prokom III | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 84 | : | 66 | |
Legia Warszawa | Korsarz Gdańsk | 82 | : | 87 | |
OSSM Warszawa | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 57 | : | 89 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | SKK Siedlce | 76 | : | 87 |
XVII 23.01.2010
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 67 | : | 65 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 75 | : | 62 | |
SKK Siedlce | OSSM Warszawa | 91 | : | 46 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | Legia Warszawa | 92 | : | 47 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | Asseco Prokom III | 83 | : | 106 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | OSSM Sopot | 109 | : | 66 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 90 | : | 54 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | SIDEn Toruń | 77 | : | 66 |
XVIII 27.01.2010 (Środa)
AZS UWM Olsztyn | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 76 | : | 89 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | Żuraw Gniewino | 102 | : | 72 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 76 | : | 67 | |
OSSM Sopot | Korsarz Gdańsk | 46 | : | 70 | |
Asseco Prokom III | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 72 | : | 74 | |
Legia Warszawa | SKK Siedlce | 62 | : | 90 | |
OSSM Warszawa | Basket Kwidzyn | 52 | : | 69 | |
SIDEn Toruń | Norgips Piaseczno | 74 | : | 79 |
XIX 30.01.2010 (Środa)
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | OSSM Warszawa | 92 | : | 55 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 78 | : | 79 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | Legia Warszawa | 67 | : | 53 | |
SKK Siedlce | Asseco Prokom III | 80 | : | 69 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | OSSM Sopot | 107 | : | 59 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 68 | : | 58 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | SIDEn Toruń | 63 | : | 82 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | Żuraw Gniewino | 85 | : | 76 |
XX 06.02.2010
Legia Warszawa | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 86 | : | 102 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | Norgips Piaseczno | 93 | : | 91 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 64 | : | 67 | |
SIDEn Toruń | Korsarz Gdańsk | 87 | : | 49 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 70 | : | 94 | |
OSSM Sopot | SKK Siedlce | 40 | : | 66 | |
Asseco Prokom III | Basket Kwidzyn | 84 | : | 77 | |
OSSM Warszawa | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 75 | : | 79 |
XXI 10.02.2010 (Środa)
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | Asseco Prokom III | 86 | : | 67 | |
OSSM Warszawa | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 63 | : | 73 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | Legia Warszawa | 95 | : | 85 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | OSSM Sopot | 70 | : | 41 | |
SKK Siedlce | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 90 | : | 72 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | SIDEn Toruń | 85 | : | 78 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | Żuraw Gniewino | 62 | : | 71 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | Norgips Piaseczno | 91 | : | 112 |
XXII 13.02.2010
OSSM Sopot | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 56 | : | 92 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 87 | : | 55 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | Korsarz Gdańsk | 97 | : | 79 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 90 | : | 86 | |
SIDEn Toruń | SKK Siedlce | 69 | : | 82 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | Basket Kwidzyn | 74 | : | 90 | |
Asseco Prokom III | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 68 | : | 80 | |
Legia Warszawa | OSSM Warszawa | 90 | : | 84 |
XXIII 20.02.2010
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 135 | : | 90 | |
Legia Warszawa | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 68 | : | 90 | |
OSSM Warszawa | Asseco Prokom III | 67 | : | 98 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | OSSM Sopot | 82 | : | 67 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | SIDEn Toruń | 83 | : | 87 | |
SKK Siedlce | Żuraw Gniewino | 69 | : | 71 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | Norgips Piaseczno | 87 | : | 74 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 59 | : | 80 |
XXIV 27.02.2010
SIDEn Toruń | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72 | : | 86 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | Korsarz Gdańsk | 102 | : | 62 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 72 | : | 64 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | SKK Siedlce | 95 | : | 86 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | Basket Kwidzyn | 84 | : | 77 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 96 | : | 70 | |
OSSM Sopot | OSSM Warszawa | 66 | : | 60 | |
Asseco Prokom III | Legia Warszawa | 75 | : | 66 |
XXV 06.03.2010 (03.03.2010)
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | Żuraw Gniewino | 100 | : | 75 | |
Asseco Prokom III | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 51 | : | 66 | |
Legia Warszawa | OSSM Sopot | 80 | : | 66 | |
OSSM Warszawa | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 61 | : | 64 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | SIDEn Toruń | 68 | : | 82 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | Norgips Piaseczno | 59 | : | 79 | |
SKK Siedlce | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 81 | : | 77 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | Korsarz Gdańsk | 95 | : | 49 |
XXVI 13.03.2010
Norgips Piaseczno | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 89 | : | 102 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 84 | : | 53 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | SKK Siedlce | 71 | : | 60 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | Basket Kwidzyn | 78 | : | 74 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 90 | : | 67 | |
SIDEn Toruń | OSSM Warszawa | 103 | : | 64 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | Legia Warszawa | 92 | : | 64 | |
OSSM Sopot | Asseco Prokom III | 61 | : | 67 |
XXVII 20.03.2010 (24.03.2010)
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 90 | : | 71 | |
OSSM Sopot | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 49 | : | 86 | |
Asseco Prokom III | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 96 | : | 70 | |
Legia Warszawa | SIDEn Toruń | 79 | : | 107 | |
OSSM Warszawa | Żuraw Gniewino | 57 | : | 77 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | Norgips Piaseczno | 93 | : | 103 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | Korsarz Gdańsk | 69 | : | 87 | |
SKK Siedlce | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 83 | : | 62 |
XXVIII 27.03.2010
Korsarz Gdańsk | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 66 | : | 92 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | SKK Siedlce | 88 | : | 73 | |
ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | Basket Kwidzyn | 94 | : | 103 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 98 | : | 78 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | OSSM Warszawa | 109 | : | 54 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | Legia Warszawa | 76 | : | 83 | |
SIDEn Toruń | Asseco Prokom III | 81 | : | 65 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | OSSM Sopot | 71 | : | 75 |
XXIX 07.04.2010 (Środa)
KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 78 | : | 83 | |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 77 | : | 84 | |
OSSM Sopot | SIDEn Toruń | 37 | : | 74 | |
Asseco Prokom III | Żuraw Gniewino | 70 | : | 81 | |
Legia Warszawa | Norgips Piaseczno | 83 | : | 101 | |
OSSM Warszawa | Harmattan Gniewkowo | 68 | : | 61 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | Korsarz Gdańsk | 84 | : | 87 | |
Basket Kwidzyn | SKK Siedlce | 58 | : | 85 |
XXX 10.04.2010
SKK Siedlce | KPSW Astoria Bydgoszcz | 68 | : | 89 | |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | Basket Kwidzyn | 99 | : | 68 | |
AZS UWM Olsztyn | ŻTS Nowy Dwór Gdański | 65 | : | 93 | |
Korsarz Gdańsk | OSSM Warszawa | 79 | : | 74 | |
Harmattan Gniewkowo | Legia Warszawa | 98 | : | 69 | |
Norgips Piaseczno | Asseco Prokom III | 96 | : | 75 | |
Żuraw Gniewino | OSSM Sopot | 98 | : | 67 | |
SIDEn Toruń | Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 70 | : | 60 |