Zespół
Gospodarz/Gość
Kolejka
 

1. kolejka

02-09-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom80 : 83Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
80:83
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
03-09-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard75 : 81King Szczecin
75:81
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
04-09-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa95 : 79Asseco Arka Gdynia
95:79
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
04-09-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 67 : 95MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
67:95
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
04-09-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin64 : 75Anwil Włocławek
64:75
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
05-09-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot89 : 91Twarde Pierniki Toruń
89:91
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
05-09-2021 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra81 : 71WKS Śląsk Wrocław
81:71
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

5. kolejka

08-09-2021 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra91 : 79MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
91:79
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

2. kolejka

09-09-2021 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk66 : 62Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
66:62
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
10-09-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin103 : 112HydroTruck Radom
103:112
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
11-09-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek89 : 82Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
89:82
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
11-09-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot91 : 68GTK Gliwice
91:68
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
11-09-2021 15:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia74 : 97Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
74:97
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
12-09-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.83 : 74WKS Śląsk Wrocław
83:74
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-09-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard75 : 71MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
75:71
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
12-09-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa105 : 68Twarde Pierniki Toruń
105:68
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

5. kolejka

14-09-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin70 : 73Trefl Sopot
70:73
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot

11. kolejka

14-09-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom89 : 92Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
89:92
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
15-09-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław68 : 70Twarde Pierniki Toruń
68:70
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

1. kolejka

15-09-2021 20:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.83 : 73Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
83:73
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

3. kolejka

16-09-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 78 : 75Legia Warszawa
78:75
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
17-09-2021 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra83 : 91Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
83:91
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
18-09-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard82 : 94Trefl Sopot
82:94
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
18-09-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.66 : 79Anwil Włocławek
66:79
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
19-09-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń83 : 75Asseco Arka Gdynia
83:75
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
19-09-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom75 : 78MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
75:78
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19-09-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin73 : 92King Szczecin
73:92
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
20-09-2021 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław90 : 81Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
90:81
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

4. kolejka

23-09-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin86 : 96Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
86:96
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
24-09-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń99 : 85GTK Gliwice
99:85
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
25-09-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza94 : 101Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
94:101
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
25-09-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa84 : 86PGE Spójnia Stargard
84:86
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
25-09-2021 17:30 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek77 : 58Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
77:58
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
26-09-2021 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk88 : 80Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
88:80
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
26-09-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia65 : 80WKS Śląsk Wrocław
65:80
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

5. kolejka

30-09-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń85 : 77PGE Spójnia Stargard
85:77
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
30-09-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.84 : 74King Szczecin
84:74
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
01-10-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom75 : 88Legia Warszawa
75:88
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
02-10-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 72 : 73Asseco Arka Gdynia
72:73
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
02-10-2021 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz86 : 82Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
86:82
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
03-10-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław74 : 80Anwil Włocławek
74:80
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

4. kolejka

05-10-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot80 : 85HydroTruck Radom
80:85
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

6. kolejka

07-10-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa69 : 60Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
69:60
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
08-10-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot93 : 89Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
93:89
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
08-10-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń82 : 85HydroTruck Radom
82:85
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
09-10-2021 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk89 : 79WKS Śląsk Wrocław
89:79
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09-10-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 110 : 70PGE Spójnia Stargard
110:70
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
10-10-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia78 : 83Anwil Włocławek
78:83
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
10-10-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza96 : 112Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
96:112
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
10-10-2021 17:30 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin81 : 71Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
81:71
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

7. kolejka

14-10-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom82 : 94GTK Gliwice
82:94
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
15-10-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin99 : 83WKS Śląsk Wrocław
99:83
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
15-10-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek75 : 80Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
75:80
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
16-10-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard79 : 64Asseco Arka Gdynia
79:64
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
16-10-2021 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz92 : 62MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
92:62
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17-10-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin83 : 85Twarde Pierniki Toruń
83:85
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
17-10-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.86 : 78Trefl Sopot
86:78
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot

8. kolejka

21-10-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia59 : 87Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
59:87
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
21-10-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń95 : 77Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
95:77
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
23-10-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.96 : 92Legia Warszawa
96:92
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
23-10-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław102 : 60MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
102:60
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
24-10-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek80 : 89King Szczecin
80:89
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
24-10-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 73 : 76Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
73:76
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
24-10-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard80 : 73HydroTruck Radom
80:73
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
24-10-2021 17:30 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot81 : 86Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
81:86
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

9. kolejka

28-10-2021 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra102 : 82GTK Gliwice
102:82
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
29-10-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom85 : 91Asseco Arka Gdynia
85:91
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
29-10-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin82 : 97PGE Spójnia Stargard
82:97
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
30-10-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń105 : 98Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
105:98
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30-10-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław77 : 67Trefl Sopot
77:67
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
30-10-2021 15:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz76 : 83Legia Warszawa
76:83
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
31-10-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek90 : 86MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
90:86
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31-10-2021 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk77 : 92King Szczecin
77:92
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

10. kolejka

04-11-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia89 : 65King Szczecin
89:65
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
04-11-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard53 : 96Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
53:96
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05-11-2021 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 70 : 122Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
70:122
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
05-11-2021 20:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń102 : 86Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
102:86
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
06-11-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa73 : 87WKS Śląsk Wrocław
73:87
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
07-11-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza82 : 97Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
82:97
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
07-11-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek81 : 61Trefl Sopot
81:61
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
07-11-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom65 : 70Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
65:70
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin

11. kolejka

11-11-2021 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz94 : 71GTK Gliwice
94:71
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
12-11-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin83 : 102MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
83:102
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13-11-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia78 : 66Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
78:66
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
13-11-2021 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk73 : 66Trefl Sopot
73:66
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
14-11-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.91 : 82PGE Spójnia Stargard
91:82
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
14-11-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa74 : 73Anwil Włocławek
74:73
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

12. kolejka

18-11-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia81 : 80MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
81:80
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19-11-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin73 : 99Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
73:99
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
20-11-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot69 : 61King Szczecin
69:61
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
21-11-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa68 : 66Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
68:66
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
21-11-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń84 : 92Anwil Włocławek
84:92
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
21-11-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom83 : 78Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
83:78
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
21-11-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław106 : 74GTK Gliwice
106:74
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

13. kolejka

02-12-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia73 : 83Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
73:83
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
03-12-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin77 : 88Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
77:88
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
03-12-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot86 : 70MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
86:70
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
04-12-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław105 : 90PGE Spójnia Stargard
105:90
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
04-12-2021 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk77 : 94Twarde Pierniki Toruń
77:94
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
04-12-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin99 : 83Legia Warszawa
99:83
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
05-12-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek95 : 71GTK Gliwice
95:71
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
05-12-2021 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz76 : 73HydroTruck Radom
76:73
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

14. kolejka

09-12-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń76 : 69King Szczecin
76:69
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
10-12-2021 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa81 : 78MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
81:78
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
11-12-2021 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard95 : 87Anwil Włocławek
95:87
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
11-12-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot58 : 72Asseco Arka Gdynia
58:72
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
11-12-2021 17:30 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin73 : 80Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
73:80
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
12-12-2021 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk84 : 74GTK Gliwice
84:74
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
12-12-2021 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom64 : 67WKS Śląsk Wrocław
64:67
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
13-12-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.105 : 98Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
105:98
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra

15. kolejka

16-12-2021 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.98 : 75Asseco Arka Gdynia
98:75
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
16-12-2021 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz106 : 88Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
106:88
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
17-12-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek93 : 79HydroTruck Radom
93:79
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
18-12-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław84 : 76Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
84:76
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
18-12-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza98 : 92Twarde Pierniki Toruń
98:92
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
18-12-2021 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot85 : 70Legia Warszawa
85:70
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
19-12-2021 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk68 : 66PGE Spójnia Stargard
68:66
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
19-12-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin93 : 82GTK Gliwice
93:82
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

12. kolejka

21-12-2021 18:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard89 : 86Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
89:86
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

7. kolejka

22-12-2021 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra100 : 66Legia Warszawa
100:66
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

16. kolejka

26-12-2021 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek90 : 81Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
90:81
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
26-12-2021 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń73 : 92Trefl Sopot
73:92
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
26-12-2021 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk86 : 82HydroTruck Radom
86:82
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
27-12-2021 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia70 : 88Legia Warszawa
70:88
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
27-12-2021 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza101 : 92GTK Gliwice
101:92
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
27-12-2021 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin93 : 81PGE Spójnia Stargard
93:81
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
27-12-2021 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław85 : 88Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
85:88
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
27-12-2021 20:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz83 : 86Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
83:86
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

17. kolejka

31-12-2021 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin81 : 82Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
81:82
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
01-01-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław79 : 69Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
79:69
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
01-01-2022 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom74 : 82King Szczecin
74:82
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
01-01-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza87 : 101PGE Spójnia Stargard
87:101
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
02-01-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra79 : 83Anwil Włocławek
79:83
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
02-01-2022 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 72 : 82Trefl Sopot
72:82
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
02-01-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń77 : 87Legia Warszawa
77:87
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
03-01-2022 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz98 : 85Asseco Arka Gdynia
98:85
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia

18. kolejka

05-01-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk80 : 63Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
80:63
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
06-01-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin81 : 85Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
81:85
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
08-01-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa86 : 73GTK Gliwice
86:73
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
08-01-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek107 : 88Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
107:88
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
09-01-2022 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia90 : 101Twarde Pierniki Toruń
90:101
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
09-01-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot72 : 71PGE Spójnia Stargard
72:71
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
09-01-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza76 : 72HydroTruck Radom
76:72
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

20. kolejka

09-01-2022 15:30 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk99 : 78Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
99:78
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

19. kolejka

12-01-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra87 : 71King Szczecin
87:71
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
13-01-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin77 : 68MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
77:68
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
14-01-2022 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 70 : 83Twarde Pierniki Toruń
70:83
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
15-01-2022 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom69 : 76Trefl Sopot
69:76
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
15-01-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard63 : 77Legia Warszawa
63:77
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
15-01-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław86 : 63Asseco Arka Gdynia
86:63
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
16-01-2022 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.82 : 83Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
82:83
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk

21. kolejka

19-01-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin97 : 107Legia Warszawa
97:107
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

20. kolejka

20-01-2022 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia84 : 68GTK Gliwice
84:68
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
20-01-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza83 : 78Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
83:78
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
21-01-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard80 : 82Twarde Pierniki Toruń
80:82
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
22-01-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek97 : 89WKS Śląsk Wrocław
97:89
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
23-01-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin79 : 118Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
79:118
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

21. kolejka

26-01-2022 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom72 : 59Twarde Pierniki Toruń
72:59
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
27-01-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra91 : 66Trefl Sopot
91:66
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
28-01-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek72 : 82Asseco Arka Gdynia
72:82
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
29-01-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław96 : 84Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
96:84
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
29-01-2022 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.91 : 80MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
91:80
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
29-01-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard64 : 54GTK Gliwice
64:54
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

20. kolejka

30-01-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa73 : 60HydroTruck Radom
73:60
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
30-01-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot84 : 86Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
84:86
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin

21. kolejka

02-02-2022 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz71 : 102King Szczecin
71:102
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

22. kolejka

03-02-2022 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia76 : 74PGE Spójnia Stargard
76:74
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
04-02-2022 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 86 : 82HydroTruck Radom
86:82
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
04-02-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń81 : 55Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
81:55
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
05-02-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa79 : 85Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
79:85
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
05-02-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk83 : 77Anwil Włocławek
83:77
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
06-02-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot77 : 101Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
77:101
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
06-02-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław85 : 74King Szczecin
85:74
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
07-02-2022 17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza80 : 94Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
80:94
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

25. kolejka

08-02-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra106 : 64PGE Spójnia Stargard
106:64
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard

23. kolejka

09-02-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra85 : 67Twarde Pierniki Toruń
85:67
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
10-02-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk100 : 75Asseco Arka Gdynia
100:75
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
11-02-2022 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom68 : 87PGE Spójnia Stargard
68:87
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
12-02-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza87 : 88WKS Śląsk Wrocław
87:88
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-02-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa84 : 114Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
84:114
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13-02-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin82 : 76Anwil Włocławek
82:76
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
13-02-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin69 : 77GTK Gliwice
69:77
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
13-02-2022 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz105 : 90Trefl Sopot
105:90
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot

24. kolejka

03-03-2022 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia99 : 78HydroTruck Radom
99:78
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
03-03-2022 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 82 : 89Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
82:89
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra

18. kolejka

03-03-2022 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz77 : 88WKS Śląsk Wrocław
77:88
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

24. kolejka

04-03-2022 17:30 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa68 : 87Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
68:87
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
05-03-2022 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.96 : 74Twarde Pierniki Toruń
96:74
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
05-03-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot89 : 102WKS Śląsk Wrocław
89:102
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05-03-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin74 : 77Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
74:77
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
06-03-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard80 : 81Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
80:81
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
06-03-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza92 : 86Anwil Włocławek
92:86
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

25. kolejka

10-03-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin78 : 85Asseco Arka Gdynia
78:85
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
11-03-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot82 : 89Anwil Włocławek
82:89
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
12-03-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin79 : 78HydroTruck Radom
79:78
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
12-03-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław78 : 91Legia Warszawa
78:91
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
12-03-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk94 : 75MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
94:75
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13-03-2022 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.78 : 77GTK Gliwice
78:77
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
13-03-2022 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz70 : 81Twarde Pierniki Toruń
70:81
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

26. kolejka

17-03-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin90 : 76Asseco Arka Gdynia
90:76
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
17-03-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra91 : 78HydroTruck Radom
91:78
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
18-03-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza77 : 90King Szczecin
77:90
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
18-03-2022 17:30 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 77 : 82Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
77:82
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
19-03-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard61 : 105Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
61:105
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
19-03-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek94 : 81Legia Warszawa
94:81
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
20-03-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń86 : 95WKS Śląsk Wrocław
86:95
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
20-03-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot103 : 78Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
103:78
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk

27. kolejka

23-03-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra85 : 70Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
85:70
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
24-03-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza96 : 85Asseco Arka Gdynia
96:85
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
25-03-2022 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 61 : 89WKS Śląsk Wrocław
61:89
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26-03-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek84 : 78Twarde Pierniki Toruń
84:78
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
26-03-2022 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz97 : 93PGE Spójnia Stargard
97:93
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
27-03-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin98 : 73Trefl Sopot
98:73
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
27-03-2022 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.108 : 84HydroTruck Radom
108:84
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
27-03-2022 00:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk96 : 90Legia Warszawa
96:90
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

28. kolejka

31-03-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra75 : 61Asseco Arka Gdynia
75:61
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
01-04-2022 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 62 : 88Anwil Włocławek
62:88
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
01-04-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa101 : 71King Szczecin
101:71
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
02-04-2022 00:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.99 : 62Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
99:62
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
02-04-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard86 : 73WKS Śląsk Wrocław
86:73
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02-04-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza71 : 79Trefl Sopot
71:79
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
03-04-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń83 : 76Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
83:76
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
03-04-2022 15:30 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom68 : 85Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
68:85
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

29. kolejka

06-04-2022 00:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra86 : 85Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
86:85
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
07-04-2022 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek108 : 97PGE Spójnia Stargard
108:97
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
07-04-2022 19:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz82 : 89Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
82:89
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
08-04-2022 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza86 : 99Legia Warszawa
86:99
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
08-04-2022 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 76 : 83Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
76:83
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
09-04-2022 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot90 : 98Asseco Arka Gdynia
90:98
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
09-04-2022 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław106 : 94HydroTruck Radom
106:94
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
10-04-2022 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin92 : 87Twarde Pierniki Toruń
92:87
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń

19. kolejka

10-04-2022 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz58 : 62Anwil Włocławek
58:62
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

30. kolejka

12-04-2022 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard81 : 104Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
81:104
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk
13-04-2022 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia73 : 102Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
73:102
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13-04-2022 00:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin
Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin85 : 67WKS Śląsk Wrocław
85:67
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
13-04-2022 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom84 : 92Anwil Włocławek
84:92
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
13-04-2022 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 73 : 70King Szczecin
73:70
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
13-04-2022 00:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Twarde Pierniki Toruń85 : 92MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
85:92
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13-04-2022 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa104 : 109Trefl Sopot
104:109
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
13-04-2022 17:30 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra97 : 82Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
97:82
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz
Page 1 z 1