Zespół
Gospodarz/Gość
Kolejka
 

1 Kolejka

26-09-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
27-09-2019 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28-09-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
28-09-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
29-09-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
29-09-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
29-09-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
02-10-2019 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

2 Kolejka

03-10-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
04-10-2019 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
05-10-2019 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
05-10-2019 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05-10-2019 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
06-10-2019 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
07-10-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
08-10-2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek

3 Kolejka

11-10-2019 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
12-10-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
12-10-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
12-10-2019 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13-10-2019 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
13-10-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
13-10-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13-10-2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

4 Kolejka

17-10-2019 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
17-10-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
17-10-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
18-10-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
19-10-2019 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
20-10-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
20-10-2019 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
20-10-2019 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

5 Kolejka

22-10-2019 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
25-10-2019 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
26-10-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
26-10-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26-10-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
27-10-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
27-10-2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
27-10-2019 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

6 Kolejka

31-10-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
02-11-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02-11-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
02-11-2019 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
02-11-2019 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
03-11-2019 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
03-11-2019 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
03-11-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń

7 Kolejka

07-11-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
08-11-2019 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
09-11-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
09-11-2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
09-11-2019 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
09-11-2019 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
10-11-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
11-11-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard

8 Kolejka

13-11-2019 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
15-11-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
16-11-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
16-11-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
16-11-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
17-11-2019 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
17-11-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17-11-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

9 Kolejka

20-11-2019 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
21-11-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
22-11-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
23-11-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
23-11-2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
23-11-2019 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
24-11-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
24-11-2019 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

10 Kolejka

28-11-2019 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
29-11-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
30-11-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
30-11-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
30-11-2019 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30-11-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
01-12-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
01-12-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

11 Kolejka

04-12-2019 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
05-12-2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
07-12-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
07-12-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
07-12-2019 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
08-12-2019 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
08-12-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
09-12-2019 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

12 Kolejka

10-12-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
11-12-2019 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
13-12-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
13-12-2019 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
14-12-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
14-12-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
15-12-2019 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
15-12-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

13 Kolejka

19-12-2019 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19-12-2019 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
20-12-2019 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
21-12-2019 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
21-12-2019 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21-12-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
22-12-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
22-12-2019 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin

14 Kolejka

26-12-2019 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
28-12-2019 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-12-2019 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
28-12-2019 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
28-12-2019 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
28-12-2019 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
29-12-2019 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
30-12-2019 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

15 Kolejka

01-01-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
02-01-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
03-01-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
04-01-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04-01-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
04-01-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
05-01-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
06-01-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

16 Kolejka

09-01-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
11-01-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
11-01-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
12-01-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
12-01-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
12-01-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
12-01-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-01-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń

17 Kolejka

16-01-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17-01-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
17-01-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
18-01-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
19-01-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
19-01-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
19-01-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

18 Kolejka

22-01-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
24-01-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
25-01-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
25-01-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
25-01-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
26-01-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
26-01-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26-01-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

19 Kolejka

29-01-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
01-02-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
01-02-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
02-02-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02-02-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
02-02-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
02-02-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
02-02-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

20 Kolejka

05-02-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
08-02-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
08-02-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
09-02-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
09-02-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
09-02-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
09-02-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
10-02-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

21 Kolejka

27-02-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
28-02-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
29-02-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
29-02-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
29-02-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
01-03-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
01-03-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
03-03-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

22 Kolejka

04-03-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
07-03-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
07-03-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
07-03-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
07-03-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
08-03-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
08-03-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
08-03-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

23 Kolejka

11-03-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
12-03-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
13-03-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard

30 Kolejka

14-03-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

23 Kolejka

14-03-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
14-03-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
14-03-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
14-03-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

24 Kolejka

17-03-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
17-03-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
18-03-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
18-03-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
18-03-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
18-03-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
18-03-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
18-03-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

25 Kolejka

21-03-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
21-03-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21-03-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
22-03-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
22-03-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
22-03-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
22-03-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
22-03-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

26 Kolejka

25-03-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
28-03-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
28-03-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
28-03-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-03-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
29-03-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
29-03-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
30-03-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

23 Kolejka

01-04-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

27 Kolejka

02-04-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
04-04-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
04-04-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
04-04-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
04-04-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05-04-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
05-04-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
05-04-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice

28 Kolejka

08-04-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
08-04-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
08-04-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
08-04-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
08-04-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
08-04-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08-04-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

29 Kolejka

11-04-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
11-04-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Start Lublin
Start Lublin
11-04-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
11-04-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
11-04-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
11-04-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
11-04-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
13-04-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

28 Kolejka

15-04-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

17 Kolejka

16-04-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

30 Kolejka

19-04-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
19-04-2020 00:00 BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
19-04-2020 00:00 Start Lublin
Start Lublin
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
19-04-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
19-04-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19-04-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
19-04-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Page 1 z 1