Zespół
Gospodarz/Gość
Kolejka
 

1. kolejka

27-08-2020 18:35 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard70 : 65Pszczółka Start Lublin
70:65
Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
28-08-2020 17:35 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław90 : 66Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
90:66
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-08-2020 19:20 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 88 : 74Polski Cukier Toruń
88:74
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
29-08-2020 15:05 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot71 : 76Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
71:76
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
29-08-2020 17:30 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin73 : 67MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
73:67
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
30-08-2020 15:05 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa79 : 57HydroTruck Radom
79:57
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
31-08-2020 17:35 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek90 : 71Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
90:71
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.

13. kolejka

02-09-2020 19:00 Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin82 : 73Polski Cukier Toruń
82:73
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń

4. kolejka

03-09-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

2. kolejka

03-09-2020 17:35 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia74 : 64Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
74:64
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04-09-2020 17:35 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław58 : 78Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
58:78
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
05-09-2020 17:35 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot91 : 81PGE Spójnia Stargard
91:81
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
05-09-2020 19:30 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa93 : 70MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
93:70
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
06-09-2020 15:30 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
King Szczecin74 : 71Polski Cukier Toruń
74:71
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
06-09-2020 17:35 Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin78 : 74Anwil Włocławek
78:74
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
06-09-2020 19:30 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice 91 : 83Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
91:83
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

3. kolejka

10-09-2020 17:35 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański67 : 72Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
67:72
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
11-09-2020 17:35 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra92 : 73GTK Gliwice
92:73
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
11-09-2020 20:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard73 : 74WKS Śląsk Wrocław
73:74
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12-09-2020 17:35 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek74 : 89Trefl Sopot
74:89
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
13-09-2020 17:35 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz73 : 83King Szczecin
73:83
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
13-09-2020 19:30 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom81 : 74MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
81:74
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
14-09-2020 17:35 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin

2. kolejka

16-09-2020 15:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

4. kolejka

17-09-2020 17:35 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
18-09-2020 20:25 Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
19-09-2020 17:35 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
20-09-2020 17:35 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
20-09-2020 19:30 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
21-09-2020 17:35 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin

3. kolejka

23-09-2020 19:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń

5. kolejka

24-09-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
24-09-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
25-09-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
26-09-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
27-09-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
27-09-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
27-09-2020 00:00 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin

6. kolejka

29-09-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
30-09-2020 00:00 King Szczecin
King Szczecin
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
30-09-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
30-09-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
30-09-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
30-09-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
30-09-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
01-10-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

7. kolejka

03-10-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
03-10-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
03-10-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
04-10-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
04-10-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
04-10-2020 00:00 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05-10-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
07-10-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

8. kolejka

08-10-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
09-10-2020 00:00 Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09-10-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
09-10-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
10-10-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
11-10-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
12-10-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
14-10-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

4. kolejka

15-10-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń

9. kolejka

16-10-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
17-10-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
17-10-2020 00:00 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
17-10-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
18-10-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
18-10-2020 00:00 Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
19-10-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
21-10-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom

10. kolejka

23-10-2020 00:00 Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
24-10-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
24-10-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
24-10-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25-10-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
25-10-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
25-10-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
27-10-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard

11. kolejka

29-10-2020 00:00 Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
30-10-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
30-10-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
31-10-2020 00:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
31-10-2020 00:00 Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
31-10-2020 00:00 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
31-10-2020 00:00 Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
31-10-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław

12. kolejka

04-11-2020 00:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
- : -
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
05-11-2020 00:00 Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot
06-11-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
07-11-2020 00:00 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Polski Cukier Toruń
Polski Cukier Toruń
07-11-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Pszczółka Start Lublin
Pszczółka Start Lublin
08-11-2020 00:00 HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
- : -
GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
08-11-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
08-11-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard

13. kolejka

11-11-2020 00:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
- : -
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
12-11-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
PGE Spójnia Stargard
PGE Spójnia Stargard
14-11-2020 00:00 Anwil Włocławek
Anwil Włocławek
- : -
HydroTruck Radom
HydroTruck Radom
14-11-2020 00:00 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
15-11-2020 00:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
- : -
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
15-11-2020 00:00 GTK Gliwice
GTK Gliwice
- : -
King Szczecin
King Szczecin
16-11-2020 00:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
- : -
Trefl Sopot
Trefl Sopot

1. kolejka

17-11-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Polpharma Starogard Gdański

5. kolejka

18-11-2020 00:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Page 1 z 1