Zespół
Gospodarz/Gość
Kolejka
 

1. kolejka

26-09-2020 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia98 : 89Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
98:89
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
26-09-2020 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia103 : 73Ogniwo Szczecin
103:73
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
26-09-2020 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska73 : 64MKKS Żak Koszalin
73:64
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
27-09-2020 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo77 : 94Trefl II Sopot
77:94
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
27-09-2020 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław107 : 56Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
107:56
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno

2. kolejka

03-10-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz87 : 84SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
87:84
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
03-10-2020 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot62 : 63Politechnika Gdańska
62:63
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
03-10-2020 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno71 : 67Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
71:67
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
04-10-2020 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń106 : 112AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
106:112
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia

3. kolejka

10-10-2020 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin96 : 61Trefl II Sopot
96:61
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
10-10-2020 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia66 : 109Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
66:109
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
10-10-2020 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno66 : 68Ogniwo Szczecin
66:68
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
10-10-2020 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska83 : 60Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
83:60
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
10-10-2020 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław102 : 64AZS UMK Toruń
102:64
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń

4. kolejka

17-10-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz74 : 81MKKS Żak Koszalin
74:81
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
17-10-2020 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń67 : 90Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
67:90
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
17-10-2020 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno92 : 83SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
92:83
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
17-10-2020 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia66 : 92KSK Noteć Inowrocław
66:92
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
18-10-2020 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin114 : 81Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
114:81
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia

5. kolejka

24-10-2020 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
24-10-2020 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo57 : 72Ogniwo Szczecin
57:72
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
24-10-2020 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia63 : 97AZS UMK Toruń
63:97
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
24-10-2020 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno76 : 75AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
76:75
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
24-10-2020 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska75 : 86Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
75:86
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno

6. kolejka

31-10-2020 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno70 : 99MKKS Żak Koszalin
70:99
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
31-10-2020 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin67 : 66Politechnika Gdańska
67:66
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
31-10-2020 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław81 : 48Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
81:48
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
31-10-2020 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia

7. kolejka

07-11-2020 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot107 : 100Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
107:100
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
07-11-2020 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo66 : 102AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
66:102
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
07-11-2020 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia61 : 127KSK Noteć Inowrocław
61:127
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
07-11-2020 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska77 : 80AZS UMK Toruń
77:80
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń

8. kolejka

14-11-2020 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń61 : 93MKKS Żak Koszalin
61:93
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
14-11-2020 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław102 : 65SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
102:65
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
14-11-2020 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno111 : 72Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
111:72
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
14-11-2020 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno92 : 84Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
92:84
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
14-11-2020 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia85 : 78Politechnika Gdańska
85:78
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
15-11-2020 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin86 : 72Trefl II Sopot
86:72
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot

7. kolejka

16-11-2020 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin83 : 91MKKS Żak Koszalin
83:91
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin

9. kolejka

21-11-2020 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin90 : 78AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
90:78
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
21-11-2020 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot78 : 50AZS UMK Toruń
78:50
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
21-11-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz59 : 80Ogniwo Szczecin
59:80
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
21-11-2020 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska57 : 101KSK Noteć Inowrocław
57:101
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
21-11-2020 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo82 : 78Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
82:78
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

10. kolejka

28-11-2020 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia100 : 88Trefl II Sopot
100:88
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
28-11-2020 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno61 : 62Politechnika Gdańska
61:62
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
28-11-2020 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia60 : 98SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
60:98
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
28-11-2020 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń62 : 84Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
62:84
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-11-2020 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław67 : 72MKKS Żak Koszalin
67:72
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin

11. kolejka

05-12-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz68 : 112AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
68:112
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
05-12-2020 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska98 : 86Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
98:86
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
05-12-2020 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno93 : 80Ogniwo Szczecin
93:80
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
05-12-2020 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot66 : 70KSK Noteć Inowrocław
66:70
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław

6. kolejka

05-12-2020 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo72 : 75AZS UMK Toruń
72:75
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń

11. kolejka

05-12-2020 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin74 : 72Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
74:72
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

12. kolejka

11-12-2020 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot85 : 70Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
85:70
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
12-12-2020 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin114 : 67Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
114:67
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
12-12-2020 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń83 : 66Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
83:66
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
12-12-2020 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław87 : 91Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
87:91
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
12-12-2020 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- : -
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska

13. kolejka

19-12-2020 00:00 Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
- : -
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
19-12-2020 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- : -
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
19-12-2020 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
- : -
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
19-12-2020 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- : -
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
19-12-2020 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
20-12-2020 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
- : -
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń

14. kolejka

02-01-2021 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- : -
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
02-01-2021 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
02-01-2021 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
- : -
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
02-01-2021 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin80 : 68Politechnika Gdańska
80:68
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
02-01-2021 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin84 : 86AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
84:86
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia

15. kolejka

09-01-2021 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
09-01-2021 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
- : -
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
09-01-2021 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
09-01-2021 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- : -
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
09-01-2021 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- : -
Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
09-01-2021 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
- : -
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot

2. kolejka

10-01-2021 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław106 : 60Ogniwo Szczecin
106:60
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin

16. kolejka

16-01-2021 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- : -
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
16-01-2021 00:00 Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
- : -
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16-01-2021 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
16-01-2021 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
- : -
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
16-01-2021 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
- : -
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
17-01-2021 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
- : -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

17. kolejka

23-01-2021 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
23-01-2021 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
- : -
Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
23-01-2021 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- : -
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
23-01-2021 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- : -
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
23-01-2021 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- : -
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
23-01-2021 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- : -
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia

18. kolejka

30-01-2021 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
- : -
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
30-01-2021 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
30-01-2021 00:00 Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
- : -
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
30-01-2021 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
30-01-2021 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- : -
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
31-01-2021 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
- : -
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia

19. kolejka

06-02-2021 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- : -
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
06-02-2021 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- : -
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
06-02-2021 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- : -
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
06-02-2021 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
- : -
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
06-02-2021 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- : -
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
06-02-2021 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
- : -
Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła

20. kolejka

13-02-2021 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
13-02-2021 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- : -
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
13-02-2021 00:00 Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
13-02-2021 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
- : -
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
13-02-2021 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- : -
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
13-02-2021 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
- : -
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin

21. kolejka

20-02-2021 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- : -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
20-02-2021 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- : -
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
20-02-2021 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
- : -
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
20-02-2021 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
- : -
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
20-02-2021 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- : -
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
20-02-2021 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno

22. kolejka

27-02-2021 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- : -
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
27-02-2021 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
27-02-2021 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- : -
Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
27-02-2021 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
- : -
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
27-02-2021 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- : -
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
27-02-2021 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz

23. kolejka

06-03-2021 00:00 Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
- : -
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
06-03-2021 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
06-03-2021 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
- : -
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
06-03-2021 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- : -
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
06-03-2021 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
- : -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
06-03-2021 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- : -
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia

24. kolejka

13-03-2021 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
- : -
Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
13-03-2021 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- : -
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
13-03-2021 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- : -
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
13-03-2021 00:00 Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
- : -
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
13-03-2021 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
13-03-2021 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- : -
Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska

25. kolejka

20-03-2021 00:00 Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
- : -
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
20-03-2021 00:00 Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
- : -
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
20-03-2021 00:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
20-03-2021 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
- : -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
20-03-2021 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- : -
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
20-03-2021 00:00 Politechnika Gdańska
Politechnika Gdańska
- : -
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

26. kolejka

28-03-2021 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- : -
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
28-03-2021 00:00 Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia
- : -
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
28-03-2021 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- : -
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28-03-2021 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- : -
Enea Basket Piła
Enea Basket Piła
28-03-2021 00:00 AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia
- : -
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno
28-03-2021 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
- : -
Ogniwo Szczecin
Ogniwo Szczecin
Page 1 z 1