Zespół
Gospodarz/Gość
Kolejka
 

1 Kolejka

05-10-2019 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo61 : 89Decka Pelplin
61:89
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
05-10-2019 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław70 : 43Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
70:43
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
05-10-2019 00:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód57 : 88Trefl II Sopot
57:88
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
05-10-2019 00:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań80 : 74Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
80:74
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
05-10-2019 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno77 : 74MKKS Żak Koszalin
77:74
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
05-10-2019 00:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia110 : 71AZS UMK Toruń
110:71
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń

2 Kolejka

11-10-2019 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot97 : 87Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
97:87
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
12-10-2019 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin60 : 83KSK Noteć Inowrocław
60:83
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
12-10-2019 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń78 : 85MKS Sokół Międzychód
78:85
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
12-10-2019 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo78 : 73Biofarm Basket II Poznań
78:73
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
12-10-2019 00:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin68 : 57Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
68:57
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
13-10-2019 00:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz55 : 89Arka AMW II Gdynia
55:89
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia

3 Kolejka

19-10-2019 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno79 : 76AZS UMK Toruń
79:76
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
19-10-2019 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław100 : 77Trefl II Sopot
100:77
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
19-10-2019 00:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska94 : 67MKKS Żak Koszalin
94:67
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
19-10-2019 00:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz74 : 86MKS Sokół Międzychód
74:86
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
19-10-2019 00:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia83 : 64SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
83:64
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
19-10-2019 00:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań69 : 75Decka Pelplin
69:75
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin

4 Kolejka

26-10-2019 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot85 : 97Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
85:97
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
26-10-2019 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń50 : 79KSK Noteć Inowrocław
50:79
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
26-10-2019 00:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz71 : 100Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
71:100
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
26-10-2019 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo72 : 98MKS Sokół Międzychód
72:98
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
26-10-2019 00:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań66 : 77Arka AMW II Gdynia
66:77
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
26-10-2019 00:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin84 : 71MKKS Żak Koszalin
84:71
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin

5 Kolejka

02-11-2019 00:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia81 : 83Decka Pelplin
81:83
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
02-11-2019 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno85 : 69SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
85:69
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
02-11-2019 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław121 : 65Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
121:65
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
02-11-2019 00:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska93 : 75AZS UMK Toruń
93:75
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
02-11-2019 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin100 : 82Trefl II Sopot
100:82
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
02-11-2019 00:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód93 : 67Biofarm Basket II Poznań
93:67
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań

6 Kolejka

09-11-2019 00:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań69 : 88Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
69:88
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
09-11-2019 00:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia93 : 86MKS Sokół Międzychód
93:86
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
09-11-2019 00:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz80 : 93Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
80:93
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
09-11-2019 00:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin68 : 82Trefl II Sopot
68:82
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
09-11-2019 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo74 : 78KSK Noteć Inowrocław
74:78
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
09-11-2019 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń94 : 64MKKS Żak Koszalin
94:64
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin

7 Kolejka

16-11-2019 00:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód73 : 78Decka Pelplin
73:78
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
16-11-2019 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno64 : 91Arka AMW II Gdynia
64:91
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
16-11-2019 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław115 : 67Biofarm Basket II Poznań
115:67
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
16-11-2019 00:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska109 : 81SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
109:81
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
16-11-2019 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin96 : 70Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
96:70
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
16-11-2019 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot73 : 71AZS UMK Toruń
73:71
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń

8 Kolejka

23-11-2019 00:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin91 : 92AZS UMK Toruń
91:92
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
23-11-2019 00:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz75 : 82Trefl II Sopot
75:82
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
23-11-2019 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo92 : 82MKKS Żak Koszalin
92:82
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
23-11-2019 00:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań62 : 71Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
62:71
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
23-11-2019 00:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia90 : 84KSK Noteć Inowrocław
90:84
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
23-11-2019 00:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód91 : 78Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
91:78
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

9 Kolejka

30-11-2019 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń99 : 81Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
99:81
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
30-11-2019 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot75 : 71SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
75:71
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
30-11-2019 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin80 : 77Biofarm Basket II Poznań
80:77
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
30-11-2019 00:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska87 : 66Arka AMW II Gdynia
87:66
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
30-11-2019 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno69 : 80Decka Pelplin
69:80
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
30-11-2019 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław90 : 86MKS Sokół Międzychód
90:86
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód

10 Kolejka

07-12-2019 00:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin76 : 45Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
76:45
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
07-12-2019 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo65 : 76AZS UMK Toruń
65:76
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
07-12-2019 00:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań49 : 84Trefl II Sopot
49:84
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
07-12-2019 00:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia78 : 62MKKS Żak Koszalin
78:62
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
07-12-2019 00:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód96 : 79Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
96:79
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
07-12-2019 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno97 : 70KSK Noteć Inowrocław
97:70
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław

11 Kolejka

14-12-2019 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław80 : 69Decka Pelplin
80:69
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
14-12-2019 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin70 : 78MKS Sokół Międzychód
70:78
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
14-12-2019 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot84 : 64Arka AMW II Gdynia
84:64
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
14-12-2019 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń83 : 71Biofarm Basket II Poznań
83:71
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
14-12-2019 00:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz59 : 75SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
59:75
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

12 Kolejka

21-12-2019 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin93 : 81Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
93:81
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
21-12-2019 00:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska91 : 70KSK Noteć Inowrocław
91:70
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
21-12-2019 00:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz103 : 108Biofarm Basket II Poznań
103:108
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
21-12-2019 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot87 : 82MKS Sokół Międzychód
87:82
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
21-12-2019 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń77 : 91Arka AMW II Gdynia
77:91
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
21-12-2019 00:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin81 : 59SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
81:59
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

18 Kolejka

08-01-2020 18:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo54 : 81Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
54:81
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska

13 Kolejka

11-01-2020 00:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska82 : 103Decka Pelplin
82:103
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
11-01-2020 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław83 : 48MKKS Żak Koszalin
83:48
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
11-01-2020 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno81 : 69Trefl II Sopot
81:69
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
11-01-2020 00:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód106 : 87AZS UMK Toruń
106:87
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
11-01-2020 00:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia102 : 70Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
102:70
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
11-01-2020 00:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań84 : 85SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
84:85
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo

14 Kolejka

18-01-2020 00:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin121 : 54Biofarm Basket II Poznań
121:54
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
18-01-2020 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo61 : 64Arka AMW II Gdynia
61:64
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
18-01-2020 00:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód106 : 61Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
106:61
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
18-01-2020 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń80 : 78Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
80:78
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
18-01-2020 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot78 : 89KSK Noteć Inowrocław
78:89
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
18-01-2020 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin88 : 72Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
88:72
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska

15 Kolejka

21-01-2020 16:30 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód94 : 80SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
94:80
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
25-01-2020 16:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno94 : 74Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
94:74
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
25-01-2020 17:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia95 : 62Biofarm Basket II Poznań
95:62
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
25-01-2020 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław76 : 78AZS UMK Toruń
76:78
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
26-01-2020 18:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska73 : 65Trefl II Sopot
73:65
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
29-01-2020 17:30 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin66 : 80Decka Pelplin
66:80
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin

11 Kolejka

01-02-2020 00:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska107 : 100Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
107:100
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

16 Kolejka

01-02-2020 13:30 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań75 : 90MKS Sokół Międzychód
75:90
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
03-02-2020 16:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń76 : 63Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
76:63
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
05-02-2020 17:15 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo77 : 97Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
77:97
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
05-02-2020 17:15 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot84 : 78MKKS Żak Koszalin
84:78
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
05-02-2020 18:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin73 : 79Arka AMW II Gdynia
73:79
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia

17 Kolejka

08-02-2020 15:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno75 : 48Biofarm Basket II Poznań
75:48
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
08-02-2020 17:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód69 : 94Arka AMW II Gdynia
69:94
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
08-02-2020 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław90 : 58SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
90:58
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
09-02-2020 18:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska87 : 74Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
87:74
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
09-02-2020 20:30 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot74 : 80Decka Pelplin
74:80
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
12-02-2020 17:30 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin106 : 99AZS UMK Toruń
106:99
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń

18 Kolejka

15-02-2020 17:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin79 : 75MKS Sokół Międzychód
79:75
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
15-02-2020 18:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań58 : 74KSK Noteć Inowrocław
58:74
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław

16 Kolejka

18-02-2020 18:30 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz52 : 112KSK Noteć Inowrocław
52:112
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław

18 Kolejka

19-02-2020 18:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz76 : 98MKKS Żak Koszalin
76:98
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
19-02-2020 18:30 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń98 : 93Trefl II Sopot
98:93
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
19-02-2020 19:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia90 : 86Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
90:86
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

19 Kolejka

22-02-2020 13:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin106 : 73SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
106:73
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
22-02-2020 16:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń79 : 96Decka Pelplin
79:96
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
22-02-2020 16:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska80 : 63Biofarm Basket II Poznań
80:63
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
22-02-2020 16:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno89 : 78MKS Sokół Międzychód
89:78
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
22-02-2020 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław66 : 70Arka AMW II Gdynia
66:70
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
23-02-2020 16:30 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot84 : 74Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
84:74
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz

20 Kolejka

29-02-2020 00:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz74 : 75AZS UMK Toruń
74:75
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
29-02-2020 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo89 : 82Trefl II Sopot
89:82
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
29-02-2020 00:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia87 : 82Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
87:82
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
29-02-2020 00:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań69 : 81MKKS Żak Koszalin
69:81
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
29-02-2020 00:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód73 : 90KSK Noteć Inowrocław
73:90
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
29-02-2020 00:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin91 : 71Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
91:71
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

21 Kolejka

07-03-2020 00:00 Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
- : -
Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
07-03-2020 00:00 AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
- : -
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
07-03-2020 00:00 Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
- : -
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
07-03-2020 00:00 MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
- : -
Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
07-03-2020 00:00 Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
- : -
MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
07-03-2020 00:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
- : -
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno

22 Kolejka

15-03-2020 00:00 Decka Pelplin
Decka Pelplin
- : -
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
KSK Noteć Inowrocław
15-03-2020 00:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno
- : -
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
15-03-2020 00:00 MKS Sokół Międzychód
MKS Sokół Międzychód
- : -
MKKS Żak Koszalin
MKKS Żak Koszalin
15-03-2020 00:00 Arka AMW II Gdynia
Arka AMW II Gdynia
- : -
Trefl II Sopot
Trefl II Sopot
15-03-2020 00:00 Biofarm Basket II Poznań
Biofarm Basket II Poznań
- : -
AZS UMK Toruń
AZS UMK Toruń
15-03-2020 00:00 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
- : -
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Enea UTP Astoria Bydgoszcz
Page 1 z 1